Hot-Sex-Tube.Com - Info hot-sex-tube.com

hot sex tube receives about 35,400 unique visitors and 127,794 (3.61 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $283.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $169,830.21. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hot-sex-tube.com is ranked number 15,661 in the world and 0.00708% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20147, United States and links to network IP address 213.174.158.204.
SEMrush

How popular is hot-sex-tube.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
35,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,062,000
Daily Pageviews:
127,794 (3.61 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
15,661 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00708% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 31.8%33.5%3565
Egypt 8.6%18.3%1177
Algeria 5.7%5.6%1093
Germany 5.3%3.2%8486
United States 5.0%3.9%43919
Russia 3.7%3.0%22196
Japan 3.0%1.8%25272
Netherlands 2.9%5.4%3496
France 2.0%2.2%13346
Sri Lanka 1.6%2.7%1638
United Kingdom 1.5%0.8%26311
Bangladesh 1.5%1.0%5079
Mexico 1.4%1.0%11503
Nigeria 1.4%1.5%6544
Spain 1.3%1.5%18870
Brazil 1.1%1.2%22197
Greece 1.0%0.8%11804
Australia 0.9%1.2%14208
Jordan 0.9%0.7%1270
Israel 0.9%0.5%6084
Iraq 0.8%0.5%2430
Poland 0.8%0.3%22317
Italy 0.8%0.3%39474
Canada 0.7%0.6%26444
Ukraine 0.6%0.2%31931
Pakistan 0.6%0.2%31359
Singapore 0.5%0.3%12870
Romania 0.5%0.2%17917
Croatia 0.5%0.4%3339

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hot-***-tube.com
100.00%100.00%3.76

How fast does hot-sex-tube.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2453 ms) 30 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
134
Total Backlinks:
  28,346
Follow Links:
  23,973
Nofollow Links:
  4,373
Referring Domains:
  72
Referring IPs:
  78

Competitive Data

SEMrush hot-sex-tube.com
Domain:
  hot-sex-tube.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is hot-sex-tube.com?

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Google +:
  471
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  533
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much hot-sex-tube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$169,830.21
Daily Revenue:
$283.20
Monthly Revenue:
$8,496.00
Yearly Revenue:
$103,368.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is hot-sex-tube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
213.174.158.204
ASN:
AS39572 
ISP:
Haldex ltd 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20147
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 213.174.158.204

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/3rat_com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/4***_com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/coffetube_com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/dansmovies_com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/epic***videos_com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/huge***_tv.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/i-sux_com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/jemtube_com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/kitchen-moms_com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/livehomemade_com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/nastyvideotube_com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/ooo-***_com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/paradise***s_com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/privatevideotube_com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/real-movies_net.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/red***_***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/tubexclips_com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/xhamsterhq_com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/xhamstermania_com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/zzztube_com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://hot-***-tube.com/style.css (3 days)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://hot-***-tube.com/style.css

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,000 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 375 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <p>Search by ***Vista:</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="text" name="q" class="text"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="submit" class="sbmt"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://syndica…lution=375x667"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://syndica…lution=375x667"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/o.php?link=to…t-***-tube.com">***zzzone</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://traffic…/aff.php?rolan" class="tags">Buy and Sell *** Traffic</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.juliamovies.com/">Julia&#39;s Tube Videos</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://nastybulb.com/">*** Videos</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://tn.hot-…/img/im_wb.gif"> falls outside the viewport.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.bad…117&amp;sid=hst_lr">Login</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/download.php?id=52210a51">Download</a> and 39 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/categories/3some/1.html">3some</a> and 239 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/categories/br…rs_***/1.html">Brazzers ***</a> and 29 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/o.php?link=to…coffetube.com/">Coffe Tube</a> and 45 others are close to other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 5.4KiB (19% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/b0/3f/b03f7220.jpg could save 3.1KiB (21% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/img/hlogo.gif could save 2.3KiB (16% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  70
Vendor reliability:
  70
Privacy:
  70
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to hot-sex-tube.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.2.1
Date: Tue, 12 Apr 2016 18:03:14 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.8
Set-Cookie: cast=98; expires=Wed, 13-Apr-2016 06:03:14 GMT; path=/; domain=.hot-***-tube.com
Set-Cookie: time=1460484194.7873; expires=Wed, 13-Apr-2016 06:03:14 GMT; path=/; domain=.hot-***-tube.com
Set-Cookie: trade=noref; expires=Wed, 13-Apr-2016 06:03:14 GMT; path=/; domain=.hot-***-tube.com
Set-Cookie: vlist_ids=nr%7C01; expires=Wed, 13-Apr-2016 18:03:14 GMT; path=/; domain=.hot-***-tube.com
Set-Cookie: clicks=0; expires=Wed, 13-Apr-2016 06:03:14 GMT; path=/; domain=.hot-***-tube.com
Set-Cookie: uid=bc0e088d19f4b48d37aca5c4560bb829; expires=Wed, 13-Apr-2016 18:03:14 GMT; path=/; domain=.hot-***-tube.com

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-09-21
Domain Age:
7 years 6 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: HOT-***-TUBE.COM
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: NS5.PUBLIC-NS.COM
Name Server: NS6.PUBLIC-NS.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=HOT-***-TUBE.COM

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: HOT-***-TUBE.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS5.PUBLIC-NS.COM
Name Server: NS6.PUBLIC-NS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 18-apr-2015
Creation Date: 21-sep-2008
Expiration Date: 21-sep-2019

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 12 Apr 2016 18:02:59 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 102 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hot-sex-tube.com widget