Hot-Sex-Tube.Com

hot-sex-tube.com
hot sex tube receives about 56,150 unique visitors and 206,069 (3.67 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $449.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,229,030.41. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hot-sex-tube.com is ranked number 11,683 in the world and 0.0122% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20147, United States and links to network IP address 213.174.158.204.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does hot-sex-tube.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
56,150
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,684,500
Daily Pageviews:
206,069 (3.67 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
11,683 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0122% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
164
Average Load Time:
(2546 ms) 22 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 27.6%34.4%3362
Egypt 11.3%16.9%839
Germany 7.7%5.8%5659
United States 6.7%5.2%28250
Russia 3.0%1.2%26568
United Kingdom 2.5%2.7%13320
Algeria 2.5%2.2%1812
France 2.3%1.6%15704
Taiwan 2.2%3.9%4730
Brazil 1.9%2.2%17755
Bangladesh 1.7%1.4%3586
Japan 1.4%0.7%39415
Mexico 1.2%0.6%16771
Sri Lanka 1.0%1.4%2195
Czech Republic 1.0%0.7%6135
Singapore 1.0%2.2%5296
Argentina 0.9%1.5%7609
Pakistan 0.9%0.5%15372
Canada 0.9%0.5%28733
Austria 0.9%1.1%6315
Philippines 0.8%0.8%8752
Spain 0.8%0.3%37081
Ukraine 0.8%0.5%14290
Vietnam 0.8%0.6%11529
Tunisia 0.7%0.7%1944
Other 0.6%0.6%4160
Turkey 0.6%0.2%40031
Israel 0.6%0.4%6955
Romania 0.5%0.1%17704
Australia 0.5%0.3%33747
Greece 0.5%0.2%18625

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hot-***-tube.com
100.00%100.00%3.58

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush hot-sex-tube.com
Domain:
  hot-sex-tube.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

hot-sex-tube.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  2,168
Google +:
  473
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  533
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much hot-sex-tube.com can earn?

Website Value:
$1,229,030.41
Daily Revenue:
$449.20
Monthly Revenue:
$13,476.00
Yearly Revenue:
$163,958.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is hot-sex-tube.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
213.174.158.204
ASN:
AS39572 
ISP:
Haldex ltd 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20147
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 213.174.158.204

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/4***_com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/coffetube_com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/dansmovies_com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/epic***videos_com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/home***links_com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/i-sux_com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/jemtube_com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/kitchen-moms_com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/lobster***_com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/nastyvideotube_com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/ooo-***_com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/privatevideotube_com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/real-movies_net.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/red***_***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/tubexclips_com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/videosection_com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/xhamsterhq_com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/xhamstermania_com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/***shdtube_com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/traders/zzztube_com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://hot-***-tube.com/style.css (3 days)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://hot-***-tube.com/style.css

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,000 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 375 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <p>Search by ***Vista:</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="text" name="q" class="text"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="submit" class="sbmt"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://syndica…lution=375x667"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe src="http://syndica…lution=375x667"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://traffic…/aff.php?rolan" class="tags">Buy and Sell *** Traffic</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.juliamovies.com/">Julia&#39;s Tube Videos</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://nastybulb.com/">*** Videos</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://tn.hot-…/img/im_wb.gif"> falls outside the viewport.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.bad…117&amp;sid=hst_lr">Login</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/download.php?id=87b6e136">Download</a> and 39 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/categories/***/1.html">***</a> and 272 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/categories/br…rs_***/1.html">Brazzers ***</a> and 28 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/o.php?link=to…coffetube.com/">Coffe Tube</a> and 40 others are close to other tap targets.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 8.5KiB (20% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/19/06/19060587.jpg could save 3.1KiB (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/d0/50/d05030a0.jpg could save 3.1KiB (25% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tn.hot-***-tube.com/img/hlogo.gif could save 2.3KiB (16% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did hot-sex-tube.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.2.1
Date: Tue, 03 Nov 2015 12:07:19 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.8
Set-Cookie: cast=26; expires=Wed, 04-Nov-2015 00:07:19 GMT; path=/; domain=.hot-***-tube.com
Set-Cookie: time=1446552439.1786; expires=Wed, 04-Nov-2015 00:07:19 GMT; path=/; domain=.hot-***-tube.com
Set-Cookie: trade=noref; expires=Wed, 04-Nov-2015 00:07:19 GMT; path=/; domain=.hot-***-tube.com
Set-Cookie: vlist_ids=nr%7C01; expires=Wed, 04-Nov-2015 12:07:19 GMT; path=/; domain=.hot-***-tube.com
Set-Cookie: clicks=0; expires=Wed, 04-Nov-2015 00:07:19 GMT; path=/; domain=.hot-***-tube.com
Set-Cookie: uid=9cdd1500d9f480b68c0d***6870dd3ea0; expires=Wed, 04-Nov-2015 12:07:19 GMT; path=/; domain=.hot-***-tube.com

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-09-21
Domain Age:
7 years 1 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...


Please

Domain Name: HOT-***-TUBE.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS5.PUBLIC-NS.COM
Name Server: NS6.PUBLIC-NS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 06-sep-2011
Creation Date: 21-sep-2008
Expiration Date: 21-sep-2012

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 06 Mar 2012 08:21:21 UTC <<<

Last update was 101 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hot-sex-tube.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.