Hot-Sex-Tube.Com - Info

hot sex tube receives about 153,261 unique visitors and 421,467 (2.75 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,226.09/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,207,200.86. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hot-sex-tube.com is ranked number 4,558 in the world and 0.0333% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20146, United States and links to network IP address 213.174.158.204.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$4,207,200.86
Daily Revenue:
$1,226.09
Monthly Revenue:
$36,782.70
Yearly Revenue:
$447,522.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
153,261
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,597,830
Daily Pageviews:
421,467 (2.75 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
4,558 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0333% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
170
Average Load Time:
(2600 ms) 21 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 26.9%36.5%1415
Egypt 8.6%9.2%536
Germany 8.6%8.1%2185
United States 6.5%6.0%14035
Algeria 3.5%4.3%614
Russia 3.2%3.2%6879
France 2.8%2.1%5363
United Kingdom 2.4%2.2%6425
Japan 2.0%1.6%12543
Brazil 1.7%1.2%10124
Malaysia 1.6%0.9%2538
Bangladesh 1.5%1.7%1336
Mexico 1.4%1.2%5686
Netherlands 1.4%0.7%6181
Poland 1.1%0.7%7789
Sri Lanka 1.1%0.9%859
Nigeria 0.9%0.3%4541
Indonesia 0.9%0.8%7470
Argentina 0.9%0.7%4386
Thailand 0.9%0.5%6130
Spain 0.9%0.6%11813
Canada 0.8%0.7%12980
Greece 0.8%0.7%4903
Vietnam 0.8%0.6%4387
Czech Republic 0.7%0.4%3705
Australia 0.7%0.4%13630
Pakistan 0.7%0.3%9207
Morocco 0.7%0.8%2128
Hungary 0.7%0.5%2714
Romania 0.7%0.5%4288
Iraq 0.6%0.6%1072
Singapore 0.5%0.4%5445
Israel 0.5%0.4%3000
Belgium 0.5%0.3%7320
Italy 0.5%0.2%26815
Denmark 0.5%0.6%4050

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
hot-***-tube.com
99.90%99.95%2.89
OTHER
0%0.05%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
62,100,000
Google Indexed Pages:
267,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
66,829,321
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
276,006
Bing Backlinks:
60,285,841
Bing Indexed Pages:
249,536

Domain Overview

SEMrush hot-sex-tube.com
Domain:
  hot-sex-tube.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  2,069
Google +:
  551
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  533
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
213.174.158.204
ASN:
AS39572 
ISP:
ADVANCEDHOSTERS LIMITED 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20146
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 213.174.158.204

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.2.1
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 10:58:24 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.8
Set-Cookie: cast=11; expires=Fri, 22-May-2015 22:58:24 GMT; path=/; domain=.hot-***-tube.com
Set-Cookie: time=1432292304.8082; expires=Fri, 22-May-2015 22:58:24 GMT; path=/; domain=.hot-***-tube.com
Set-Cookie: trade=noref; expires=Fri, 22-May-2015 22:58:24 GMT; path=/; domain=.hot-***-tube.com
Set-Cookie: vlist_ids=nr%7C01; expires=Sat, 23-May-2015 10:58:24 GMT; path=/; domain=.hot-***-tube.com
Set-Cookie: clicks=0; expires=Fri, 22-May-2015 22:58:24 GMT; path=/; domain=.hot-***-tube.com
Set-Cookie: uid=8a9c32949a8868cd02fd8b7c908703e5; expires=Sat, 23-May-2015 10:58:24 GMT; path=/; domain=.hot-***-tube.com

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-09-21
Domain Age:
6 years 8 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...


Please

Domain Name: HOT-***-TUBE.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS5.PUBLIC-NS.COM
Name Server: NS6.PUBLIC-NS.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 06-sep-2011
Creation Date: 21-sep-2008
Expiration Date: 21-sep-2012

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 06 Mar 2012 08:21:21 UTC <<<

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
hot-sex-tube.com widget
Last update was 105 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.